BELGICA

Ligas
2026 - Apertura Zona B, 2026 - Clasificacion Zona 3, 2026 – Clausura Zona C
Temporadas
2022, 2026

Arquero

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Muscatello, Edgardo AntonioArquero6130002

Defensor

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Pardo, GuidoDefensor, Reemplazado-Baja4542101
Lucardi, Marcelo EdgardoDefensor6620000
Lopez, MarianoDefensor513.52001
Giorgi, PabloDefensor4830000
Brea, AnibalDefensor453.52001
Artigues, MarceloDefensor5330101

Delantero

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Lopez, Hernan DanielDelantero4746102
Cura, Juan IgnacioDelantero483.55000

Mediocampista

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Moralejo, EzequielMediocampista5241100
Libonati, Mauro HernanMediocampista, Capitán4841300
Lazaroni, JavierMediocampista, Reemplazo-Alta5040100

Capitán

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Libonati, Mauro HernanMediocampista, Capitán4841300

Reemplazo-Alta

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Lazaroni, JavierMediocampista, Reemplazo-Alta5040100

Reemplazado-Baja

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Pardo, GuidoDefensor, Reemplazado-Baja4542101
FechaLocalResultadosVisitanteHora