BELGICA

Ligas
2026 - Apertura Zona B, 2026 - Clasificacion Zona 3, 2026 – Clausura Zona C
Temporadas
2022, 2026

Mediocampista

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Moralejo, EzequielMediocampista5241100
Libonati, Mauro HernanMediocampista, Capitán4841300
Lazaroni, JavierMediocampista, Reemplazo-Alta5040100

Capitán

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Libonati, Mauro HernanMediocampista, Capitán4841300

Arquero

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Muscatello, Edgardo AntonioArquero6130002

Defensor

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Pardo, GuidoDefensor, Reemplazado-Baja4542101
Lucardi, Marcelo EdgardoDefensor6620000
Lopez, MarianoDefensor513.52001
Giorgi, PabloDefensor4830000
Brea, AnibalDefensor453.52001
Artigues, MarceloDefensor5330101

Delantero

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Lopez, Hernan DanielDelantero4746102
Cura, Juan IgnacioDelantero483.55000

Reemplazo-Alta

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Lazaroni, JavierMediocampista, Reemplazo-Alta5040100

Reemplazado-Baja

JugadorPosiciónEdadPuntajeGolesT. AmarillaT. RojaFigura
Pardo, GuidoDefensor, Reemplazado-Baja4542101
FechaLocalResultadosVisitanteHora